Tickets

History of Electrisize

2019

25.000 Besucher, 120 Artists, 7 Stages

Bart Skils, Da Tweekaz, D-Block & S-Te-Fan, Finch Asozial, Format:B, Gestört aber GeiL, Moksi B2B Curbi, Nura, Pappenheimer, Sub Zero Project, Technasia, Warface

A.N.A.L., Boogshe, Brooks, Code Black, Dr Phunk, Drunken Masters, Eskei83, Galactixx, Jebroer, Klanglos, Korsakoff, Kris Kross Amsterdam, Lahos, Lari Luke, Lilly Palmer, LOVRA, Maddix, Marten Horger, Mausio, Mc FITTI, MC LIVID, Mesto, Nusha, Regain, Rob van O, Sable Sheep, Sefa, Tapesh, Timbo, Wildfyre & many more

2018

20.000 Besucher, 100 Artists, 6 Stages

Brennan Heart, Dannic, Format:B, Gestört aber GeiL, Jay Hardway, Le Shuuk, Mike Williams, Moksi, Pappenheimer, Wildstylez

Ali As, André Hommen, Anna Reusch, Atmozfears, Boogshe, Drunken Masters, Franky Rizardo, Hard Driver, Jebroer, Larissa Rieß, Klangkuenstler, La Fuente, Lovra , Marika Rossa, MC Livid, Phuture Noize, Ran-D, Rebelion, Rob van O, Timbo, Torsten Kanzler, Wasted Penguinz, Wildfyre & many more …

2017

15.000 Besucher, 80 Artists, 5 Stages

Tujamo, Danny Avila, Will Sparks, Dyro, Frontliner, Noisecontrollers, Da Tweekaz, Aka Aka, LNY TNZ

&ME, Anna Reusch, B-Front, Bebetta, Björn Torwellen, Kaiserdisco, Loopers, Lowriderz, Mandy, Marnik, Mike Williams, Nick Curly, Niereich, Nizami Plus, Psyko Punkz, Rob Van O, Sable Sheep, Timbo, Toneshifterz, Zonderling, 89ers, Adaptiv, Alex Hövelmann, Andi Pitsch, Art of Life & many more

2016

10.000 Besucher, 65 Artists, 4 Stages

Nicky Romero, Dada Life, Dannic, Headhunterz

Adrenalize, Anja Schneider, Anna Reusch, Atmozfears, Brennan Heart, Da Tweekaz, Deepend, Format:B, Gregor Tresher, Holl & Rush, Juliet Fox, Le Shuuk, Lowriderz, Marco Resmann, Raumakustik, Sable Sheep, Tiefschwarz, Tom & Jam, Topic & many more

2015

8.000 Besucher, 60 Artists, 4 Stages

Oliver Heldens, Bassjackers, Don Diablo, Format:B, Andrea Olivia, Jordy Dazz, Super Flu, Re.You, TV Noise, André Hommen, Tom & Jame, Puresang, Wade, David Jach, Sable Sheep, Jaggs, Le Shuuk

Alex Hövelmann, Chris Rocka, Chrissi F., Dayton, Flobu, Florian Busse, Friendson, Josh Canallie, Karami, Leonard Bywa, Moritz Guhling, Onno Roentgen, Rob Van O, Russe & Pinto, Sandra Golia, SoloWg, Timbo & many more

2014

5.000 Besucher, 30 Artists, 2 Stages

Vinai, Sick Individuals, Robert Dietz, Ramon, Tapia, Bunte Bummler, David Jach, Puresang ft. DMC

Timbo, Friendson, Chrissi F., Rob Van O, Florian Busse, Tonfänger & many more

2013

3.000 Besucher, 30 Artists, 2 Stages

Tujamo, Sick Individuals, Sydney Charles, Steffen Deux

Roter & Lewis, Sven Kerkhoff, Timbo, Leonard Bywa, Florian Busse, Freddy Jack Jr., Tonfänger, Alparello, Friendson, Toby Vee, Chrissi F., Rob Van O & many more

2012

2.000 Besucher, 20 Artists, 2 Stages

Den Ishu, Pierce

Busse, Friendson, Chrissi, Timbo, Tonfänger, Rob Van O, DJ Anyone, Alparello & Danilo Verdes, Le Marc, Sven Clein & many more

2011

800 Besucher, 9 Artists, 2 Stages

Safado, Alparello & Danilo Verdes, Friendson & Bùsse, Chrissi Friendson, Timbo, Rob Van O, Tonfänger

2010

1.000 Besucher, 7 Artists, 1 Stage

Avicii

Marwin, Safado, Timbo, Luis Wire, Friendson & Busse

2009

400 Besucher, 7 Artists, 1 Stage

Karami & Lewis, Pimi & Canda, Timbo, Tonfaenger, Friendson

Feel the energy.
09. – 10. August 2019.
Haus Hohenbusch, Erkelenz, DE.